Films
Filter
by topic
by audience
by inclusive component
Age
Alphabetically
All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Director:
Michał Szcześniak
Country: Poland
Duration: 25 min
Duration: 19 min
Duration: 17 min
Duration: 21 min
Duration: 26 min
Duration: 59 min
Duration: 19 min
Duration: 14 min
Duration: 22 min
Duration: 16 min
Duration: 19 min
Duration: 13 min
Duration: 28 min
Director:
Juri Rechinsky
Country: Ukraine, Austria
Duration: 75 min
Director:
Jeroen van Velzen
Country: The Netherlands
Duration: 51 min
Director:
Theo Hessing
Country: UK, India
Duration: 23 min
Director:
Sean McAllister
Country: United Kingdom
Duration: 76 min
Director:
Ben Moses
Country: USA
Duration: 95 min
Director:
Bernadett Tuza-Ritter
Country: Hungary
Duration: 87 min
Director:
Madli Lääne
Country: Germany
Duration: 12 min
Director:
Alisa Kovalenko, Liubov Durakova
Country: Poland
Duration: 76 min
Director:
Mykola Dondyuk
Country: Ukraine
Duration: 13 min
Director:
Oleksandr Techynskyi, Aleksey Solodunov, Dmitry Stoykov
Country: Ukraine
Duration: 82 min
Director:
Steve Hoover
Country: USA
Duration: 97 min
Director:
Mo Scarpelli
Country: Italy, USA, Ethiopia
Duration: 86 min
Director:
Renato Borrayo Serrano
Country: Russia
Duration: 29 min
Director:
Amanda Rose Wilder
Country: USA
Duration: 89 min
Director:
Tiit Ojasoo, Ene-Liis Semper
Country: Estonia
Duration: 98 min
Director:
Andriy Lytvynenko
Country: Ukraine
Duration: 75 min
Director:
Audience Emancipated: The Struggle for the Emek Movie Theater
Country: Turkey
Duration: 48 min
Director:
Jan Tenhaven
Country: Germany
Duration: 94 min
Director:
Paul Scholten
Country: Germany
Duration: 11 min
Director:
Alina Rudnickaya
Country: Russia
Duration: 62 min
Director:
Huaqing Jin
Country: China
Duration: 38 min
Director:
Matthieu Bron
Country: Mozambique
Duration: 56 min
Director:
Jacek Blawut
Country: Poland
Duration: 53 min
Director:
Lee Hirsch
Country: USA
Duration: 47 min
Director:
Jérôme Le Maire
Country: Belgium, France, Switzerland
Duration: 85 min
Director:
Máté Bartha
Country: Hungary
Duration: 19 min
Director:
Yu Haibo, Yu Tianqi Kiki
Country: China, Netherlands
Duration: 81 min
Director:
Dmytro Burko
Country: Ukraine
Duration: 13 min
Director:
Giedrė Beinoriūtė
Country: Lithuania
Duration: 64 min
Director:
Monne Lindström
Country: Sweden
Duration: 14 min
Director:
Finlay Pretsell, Adrian McDowall
Country: Scotland
Duration: 29 min
Director:
Ray Klonsky, Mark Lamy
Country: Canada
Duration: 79 min
Director:
Mykola Bondarchuk, Dmytro Tiazhlov
Country: Ukraine
Duration: 20 min
Director:
Roman Bondarchuk
Country: Latvia, Ukraine, Germany
Duration: 60 min
Director:
David Fedele
Country: Australia
Duration: 20 min
Director:
David Bond
Country: United Kingdom
Duration: 80 min
Director:
Oleksiy Radynski
Country: Ukraine
Duration: 22 min
Director:
Renato Borrayo Serrano
Country: Russia
Duration: 31 min
Director:
Els van Driel
Country: The Netherlands
Duration: 17 min
Director:
Astrid Bussink
Country: The Netherlands
Duration: 17 min
Director:
Beata Bubenec
Country: Russia
Duration: 55 min
Director:
Reetta Huhtanen
Country: Finland, Belgium, Germany
Duration: 73 min
Director:
Levan Koguashvili
Country: Georgia, Croatia, Ukraine
Duration: 71 min
Director:
Balint Revesz
Country: United Kingdom, Hungary
Duration: 89 min
Director:
Andreas Anuuk Muggli
Country: Switzerland, Germany, Italy
Duration: 22 min
Director:
Alisa Kovalenko
Country: Ukraine, France, Poland
Duration: 17 min
Director:
Ljubomir Stefanov, Tamara Kotevska
Country: Macedonia
Duration: 85 min
Director:
Elizabeth Lo
Country: USA
Duration: 8 min
Director:
Roberts Rubins
Country: Latvia
Duration: 62 min
Director:
Åse Svenheim Drivenes
Country: Norway, Germany, Poland
Duration: 58 min
More films
If you wish to use the film-collection of Docudays UA International Human Rights Film Festival, we invite you to join the network of permanent Docudays UA educational film clubs on human rights
SUPPORTED BY