Docudays UA regional representatives

1. Vinnitsa Region PO "Podolsk Center for Social Technologies."

2. Khmelnitsky Regional PO "PRAVO" (Vinnitsa region).

3. Donetsk Human Rights Organization "Donetsk Memorial".

4. Donetsk Human Rights Center.

5. Zhytomyr Region International Youth PO "Current Format".

6. Zaporizhzha City PO "Movie Club "Skhodzhennya".

7. PO "UkrProstir" (Zaporizhzha region).

8. Ivano-Frankivsk Region Organization "Moloda Prosvita"

9. PO "Fire Fighting & sports society "GRIM" (Ivano-Frankivsk region).

10. Kryvyi Rih City Protective Law Society.

11. Cultural and Civic Center SHELTER +.

12. PO "Territory of success" (Kyrovohrad).

13. Children Environmental PO "Flora" (Kyrovohrad).

14. Kompaniyivka PO "Vzayemodiya" (Kyrovohrad region).

15. Volyn Regional Public Organization "Volyn Press Club".

16. Human Rights Center "Postup" (Luhansk) .

17. PO "Youth Organization "STATUS" (Luhansk) .

18. Students Trade Union of Donbas State Technical University (Alchevsk).

19. YPO Center for Legal and Political Studies "SIM" (Lviv).

20. Odessa Regional All-Ukrainian NGO "Committee of Voters of Ukraine".

21. Poltava branch of the Public Service of Ukraine.

22. Crimean Branch of the Association of Cinema Education in Ukraine .

23. Sevastopol City Public Organization "Peacemaker".

24. NGO "Center for Civic Education "ALMENDA" (Yalta).

25. Sumy Regional Cinema Education Organization NUCU (National Union of Cinematographers of Ukraine).

26. Sumy Region Organization of the League of Social Workers of Ukraine "Professional League of Social Workers of Sumy".

27. Ternopil Municipal Public Organization "Adaptation Men's Center".

28. Chortkiv Regional Public Organization "Environmental and Humanitarian Association Zeleny Svit" (Ternopil region)

29. NGO "Center for Modern Information Technologies and Visual Arts" (Kharkiv).

30. Kharkiv Human Rights Group.

31. Kharkiv Regional Public Organization "Center for Legal and Political Studies "DUMA".

32. Charitable "Renaissance" Foundation (Kharkiv).

33. Kherson youth NGO "New Generation".

34. Kherson Regional Charity and Health Foundation.

35. Chernihiv City Youth NGO "Youth Alternative" ( M'ART ).

36. Chernihiv Civic Committee for Human Rights.

37. Chernivtsi city youth organization "Ukrainian Youth Club."

38. Association "Ukrainian National Home in Chernivtsi."

39. PO KIEC "European Club" (Kremenchug).

40. Institute of Penitentiary Service (Kyiv).

41. Rivne Region NGO "Committee of Voters of Ukraine".

42. Dnipropetrovs’k Region Youth NGO "Youth Initiatives step the World."

43. NGO "Carpathian Human Rights Agency "Vested".

44. Charitable organization "Medical Aid Committee in Transcarpathians."

45. Mykolayiv Regional Women independent association "DANA" .

If you wish to use the film-collection of Docudays UA International Human Rights Film Festival, we invite you to join the network of permanent Docudays UA educational film clubs on human rights
SUPPORTED BY